EWR To MIA

50 Total listings found

  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 02h58m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 114

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    07:30

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      07:30 - 10:28

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 58 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • JetBlue Airways
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 03h0m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 124.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    07:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      07:00 - 10:00

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 0 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • American Airlines
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 03h0m

    La Guardia
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 124.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    LGA

    07:05

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      07:05 - 10:05

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 0 Minutes

      La Guardia LGA

      Miami Intl MIA

      • Delta Air Lines
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 03h7m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 124.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    07:45

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      07:45 - 10:52

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 7 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • Delta Air Lines
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 03h8m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 124.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    07:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      07:00 - 10:08

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 8 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • American Airlines
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h0m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 124.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    07:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      07:00 - 10:00

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 0 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h8m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 124.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    07:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      07:00 - 10:08

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 8 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • JetBlue Airways
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 02h52m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Palm Beach…

    USD 135

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    07:38

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      07:38 - 10:30

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 52 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • Delta Air Lines
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 04h41m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 1
    Palm Beach…

    USD 142.9

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    06:30

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      06:30 - 08:30

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 0 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Charlotte… CLT

      • American Airlines
    Depart

    09-10-2022

    CLT

    09:13

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      09:13 - 11:11

      Trip Duration 1 Hours 58 Minutes

      Charlotte… CLT

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • American Airlines
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 05h11m

    Newark Liberty…
    Stops 1
    Palm Beach…

    USD 142.9

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    EWR

    06:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      06:00 - 07:56

      Trip Duration 1 Hours 56 Minutes

      Newark Liberty… EWR

      Charlotte… CLT

      • American Airlines
    Depart

    09-10-2022

    CLT

    09:13

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      09:13 - 11:11

      Trip Duration 1 Hours 58 Minutes

      Charlotte… CLT

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • American Airlines
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 05h1m

    La Guardia
    Stops 1
    Palm Beach…

    USD 142.9

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    LGA

    06:10

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      06:10 - 08:23

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 13 Minutes

      La Guardia LGA

      Charlotte… CLT

      • American Airlines
    Depart

    09-10-2022

    CLT

    09:13

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      09:13 - 11:11

      Trip Duration 1 Hours 58 Minutes

      Charlotte… CLT

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • American Airlines
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 02h56m

    La Guardia
    Stops 0
    Palm Beach…

    USD 145.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    LGA

    07:05

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      07:05 - 10:01

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 56 Minutes

      La Guardia LGA

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • Delta Air Lines
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 03h18m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 145.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    19:29

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      19:29 - 22:47

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 18 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • Delta Air Lines
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 03h3m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 145.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    11:45

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      11:45 - 14:48

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 3 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • Delta Air Lines
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 03h9m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 145.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    10:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      10:00 - 13:09

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 9 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • American Airlines
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h9m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 145.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    10:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      10:00 - 13:09

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 9 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h0m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 149.7

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    07:59

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      07:59 - 10:59

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 0 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h6m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 149.7

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    20:45

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      20:45 - 23:51

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 6 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • JetBlue Airways
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 03h11m

    Newark Liberty…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 156

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    EWR

    06:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      06:00 - 09:11

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 11 Minutes

      Newark Liberty… EWR

      Miami Intl MIA

      • American Airlines
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h18m

    Newark Liberty…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 156

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    EWR

    09:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      09:00 - 12:18

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 18 Minutes

      Newark Liberty… EWR

      Miami Intl MIA

      • JetBlue Airways
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 03h6m

    La Guardia
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 177

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    LGA

    15:50

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      15:50 - 18:56

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 6 Minutes

      La Guardia LGA

      Miami Intl MIA

      • Delta Air Lines
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 03h10m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 177

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    15:10

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      15:10 - 18:20

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 10 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • Delta Air Lines
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 03h8m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 177

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    18:30

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      18:30 - 21:38

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 8 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • American Airlines
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h8m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 177

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    18:30

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      18:30 - 21:38

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 8 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h1m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 181.2

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    14:29

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      14:29 - 17:30

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 1 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 02h56m

    Newark Liberty…
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 181.2

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    EWR

    18:50

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      18:50 - 21:46

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 56 Minutes

      Newark Liberty… EWR

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 02h56m

    La Guardia
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 181.2

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    LGA

    21:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      21:00 - 23:56

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 56 Minutes

      La Guardia LGA

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • JetBlue Airways
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 03h11m

    Newark Liberty…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 181.2

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    EWR

    12:45

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      12:45 - 15:56

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 11 Minutes

      Newark Liberty… EWR

      Miami Intl MIA

      • American Airlines
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 02h49m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Palm Beach…

    USD 184.4

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    21:30

    • Arrival 10-10-2022

      21:30 - 00:19

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 49 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • JetBlue Airways
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 03h10m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 191.7

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    17:25

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      17:25 - 20:35

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 10 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • American Airlines
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h5m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 191.7

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    13:29

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      13:29 - 16:34

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 5 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h0m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 207.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    13:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      13:00 - 16:00

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 0 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h3m

    La Guardia
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 207.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    LGA

    18:29

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      18:29 - 21:32

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 3 Minutes

      La Guardia LGA

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • JetBlue Airways
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 03h16m

    La Guardia
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 208.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    LGA

    11:10

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      11:10 - 14:26

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 16 Minutes

      La Guardia LGA

      Miami Intl MIA

      • Delta Air Lines
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 03h18m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 208.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    19:25

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      19:25 - 22:43

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 18 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • Delta Air Lines
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 02h49m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Palm Beach…

    USD 210.6

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    21:30

    • Arrival 10-10-2022

      21:30 - 00:19

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 49 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • American Airlines
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 02h45m

    La Guardia
    Stops 0
    Palm Beach…

    USD 211.7

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    LGA

    19:30

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      19:30 - 22:15

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 45 Minutes

      La Guardia LGA

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • JetBlue Airways
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 03h13m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 219

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    15:45

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      15:45 - 18:58

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 13 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • Delta Air Lines
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h11m

    Newark Liberty…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 229.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    EWR

    12:45

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      12:45 - 15:56

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 11 Minutes

      Newark Liberty… EWR

      Miami Intl MIA

      • JetBlue Airways
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 04h51m

    Newark Liberty…
    Stops 1
    Palm Beach…

    USD 234.3

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    EWR

    08:03

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      08:03 - 10:15

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 12 Minutes

      Newark Liberty… EWR

      Charlotte… CLT

      • American Airlines
    Depart

    09-10-2022

    CLT

    11:05

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      11:05 - 12:54

      Trip Duration 1 Hours 49 Minutes

      Charlotte… CLT

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • American Airlines
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 04h34m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 1
    Palm Beach…

    USD 235.3

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    08:20

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      08:20 - 10:30

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 10 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Charlotte… CLT

      • American Airlines
    Depart

    09-10-2022

    CLT

    11:05

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      11:05 - 12:54

      Trip Duration 1 Hours 49 Minutes

      Charlotte… CLT

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • American Airlines
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 03h6m

    Newark Liberty…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 235.8

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    EWR

    08:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      08:00 - 11:06

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 6 Minutes

      Newark Liberty… EWR

      Miami Intl MIA

      • American Airlines
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h6m

    Newark Liberty…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 235.8

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    EWR

    08:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      08:00 - 11:06

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 6 Minutes

      Newark Liberty… EWR

      Miami Intl MIA

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h5m

    La Guardia
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 237.9

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    LGA

    11:29

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      11:29 - 14:34

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 5 Minutes

      La Guardia LGA

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h2m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Miami Intl

    USD 237.9

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    09:48

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      09:48 - 12:50

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 2 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Miami Intl MIA

      • JetBlue Airways
  • Delta Air Lines

    Trip Duration 03h3m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Palm Beach…

    USD 250.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    15:55

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      15:55 - 18:58

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 3 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • Delta Air Lines
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 03h3m

    La Guardia
    Stops 0
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 273.6

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    LGA

    15:55

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      15:55 - 18:58

      Trip Duration 3 Hours 3 Minutes

      La Guardia LGA

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • JetBlue Airways
  • JetBlue Airways

    Trip Duration 02h53m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Palm Beach…

    USD 286.2

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    12:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      12:00 - 14:53

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 53 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • JetBlue Airways
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 04h32m

    Newark Liberty…
    Stops 1
    Ft Lauderdale…

    USD 299.4

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    EWR

    11:54

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      11:54 - 13:54

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 0 Minutes

      Newark Liberty… EWR

      Charlotte… CLT

      • American Airlines
    Depart

    09-10-2022

    CLT

    14:30

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      14:30 - 16:26

      Trip Duration 1 Hours 56 Minutes

      Charlotte… CLT

      Ft Lauderdale… FLL

      • American Airlines
  • American Airlines

    Trip Duration 02h53m

    John F Kennedy…
    Stops 0
    Palm Beach…

    USD 312.5

    Economy

    Depart

    09-10-2022

    JFK

    12:00

    • Arrival 09-10-2022

      12:00 - 14:53

      Trip Duration 2 Hours 53 Minutes

      John F Kennedy… JFK

      Palm Beach… PBI

      • American Airlines

Subscribe to get our latest updates and offers